Discover the Latest Trends: New Arrivals Just In!
Get 20% Off! Use code NEWSTUFF at checkout!

Ridgemont - Loft Complete Bunk Bed

Elements International
Y-14440-8W-LB
- $890.00
  • $1,269.99
  • $2,159.99
The Ridgemont Loft Complete Bunk Bed is a timeless and functional addition to your child’s bedroom. Top-bunk guardrails and an easy-to-climb ladder promote safety, while the integrated desk and storage area allow the lower loft area to function for study or gaming. Gently rounded head- and footboard corners add visual interest, perfectly complementing the vertical fluting accents. With its space-maximizing loft design, sleek finish, and modern features, the Ridgemont Loft complete Bunk Bed enriches your child’s bedroom with the practicality of transitional style.
Ridgemont - Loft Complete Bunk Bed - Natural
79.0"W x 44.0"D x 76.0"H
Ridgemont - Loft Complete Bunk Bed - Black With Grain
79.0"W x 44.0"D x 76.0"H